Summary

Birth:
12 Aug 1954 1
Death:
Jan 1983 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
James Michael Miller 2
Also known as:
Michael 2
Full Name:
James Miller 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
12 Aug 1954 1
Death:
Jan 1983 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Learline Smoots 2
Father: James Calvin Miller Sr. 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Black 2
Children:
Daughter: Tonya Buckley 2
Daughter (Twin): Jammie Michelle Hawkins 2
Son (Twin): James Michael Hawkins 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1852 1

Looking for more information about James Miller?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×