Summary

Birth:
06 Sep 1930 1
Balls Prairie, TX 2
Death:
04 Mar 1996 1
State Line, PA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Belva Ruth (Byrd) Maddox 2
Full Name:
Belva R Maddox 1
Also known as:
Bev 2
Birth:
06 Sep 1930 1
Balls Prairie, TX 2
Male 2
Female 2
Death:
04 Mar 1996 1
State Line, PA 2
Cause: Cancer 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Parklawn Cemetery, Chambersburg, PA 2
Physical Description:
Height: 5'3" 2
Weight/Build: Small 2
Eye Color: Brown 2
Hair Color: Dark Blonde 2
Residence:
Place: Reid Road, State Line, PA 2
From: 1983 2
To: 2003 2
Residence:
Last Residence: State Line, PA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Myrtle Lorraine Couch Byrd 2
Father: Bill Byrd 2
Marriage:
John Louis Maddox 2
10 Apr 1948 2
Spouse Death Date: 04 Mar 2008 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-7030 1

Looking for more information about Belva R Maddox?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×