Summary

Birth:
02 Jan 1898 1
Death:
01 Jan 1983 2
Jan 1983 1
Houston, Harris, Texas, USA 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Lucille Hartman?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lucille Lauren Gunderson 2
Full Name:
Lucille Hartman 1
Also known as:
Lucille Lauren "Sis" Hartmann 2
Birth:
02 Jan 1898 1
Death:
01 Jan 1983 2
Jan 1983 1
Houston, Harris, Texas, USA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Houston, TX 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1573 1

Looking for more information about Lucille Hartman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×