Summary

Birth:
17 Jul 1885 1
Burleson, Texas 2
Death:
Jul 1972 1
Forth Worth, Texas 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Carl Tresvant McPherson 2
Full Name:
Tresbaut Mcpherson 1
Also known as:
Carl McPherson 2
Birth:
17 Jul 1885 1
Burleson, Texas 2
Male 2
Death:
Jul 1972 1
Forth Worth, Texas 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Fort Worth, TX 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Cora Eudor Hawpe 2
Father: Jacob Marion McPherson 2
Marriage:
Marietta Wallace 2
02 Jun 1907 2
Lillian, Texas 2
Spouse Death Date: 10 Dec 1960, Ft Worth, Texas 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0640 1

Looking for more information about Tresbaut Mcpherson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×