Summary

Birth:
02 Jul 1943 1
Dallas, Texas 1
Death:
09 Mar 2006 1
Watauga, Fort Worth, Tarrant Co., Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Floyd Henderson III 1
Also known as:
Floyd 1
Full Name:
Thomas Floyd Henderson 2
Birth:
02 Jul 1943 1
Dallas, Texas 1
Male 1
Birth:
02 Jul 1943 2
Death:
09 Mar 2006 1
Watauga, Fort Worth, Tarrant Co., Texas 1
Cause: Colon Cancer 1
Death:
09 Mar 2006 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 13 Mar 2006 1
Burial Place: Blue Bonnett Hills Cem, Wautugua, Texas 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Fort Worth, TX 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margarette Ann McGlasson 1
Father: Thomas Floyd Henderson 1
Marriage:
Judy Ann Echols 1
25 Sep 1965 1
Azle, Texas 1
To: 09 Mar 2006 1
Edit
Occupation:
Making ink for US paper money 1
Religion:
Southern Baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 2
Last Payment: Fort Worth, TX 2

Looking for more information about Thomas Floyd Henderson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×