Summary

Birth:
19 Aug 1921 1
Death:
06 Sep 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to J B Locker?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Joe Bob Locker 2
Full Name:
J B Locker 1
Birth:
19 Aug 1921 1
Death:
06 Sep 2007 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Bonham, TX 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about J B Locker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Joe Bob LOCKER was the son of Archie Keel LOCKER & Ruth May REID.

About this Memorial Page

×