Summary

Birth:
13 Feb 1928 1
Death:
11 Nov 2001 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Catalina Hernandez Paulus 2
Full Name:
Catalina Paulus 1
Also known as:
"Cathy" Paulus 2
Birth:
13 Feb 1928 1
Death:
11 Nov 2001 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Virginia Beach, VA 1
Edit
Marriage:
Eugene A. "Pete" Paulus 2
02 Jan 1948 2
San Antonio, TX 2
To: 31 Dec 1969 2
Edit
Occupation:
Housewife/Factory Laborer 2
Religion:
Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Hispanic 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3700 1

Looking for more information about Catalina Paulus?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×