Summary

Birth:
20 May 1899 1
Kentucky 1
Death:
14 Jul 1989 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Susan Victoria Spradlin Wilmeth 1
Also known as:
Susie 1
Full Name:
Susie V Wilmeth 2
Birth:
20 May 1899 1
Kentucky 1
Female 1
Birth:
20 May 1899 2
Death:
14 Jul 1989 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Strickland Cemetery, Cordell, Oklahoma 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Oklahoma City, OK 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nancy Margaret Music Spradlin 1
Father: Rev. Samuel Spradlin 1
Marriage:
Richard Henry Wilmeth 1
22 Sep 1916 1
Spouse Death Date: 04 Nov 1975 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-2510 2

Looking for more information about Susie V Wilmeth?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×