Summary

Birth:
10 Sep 1917 1
Oklahoma 1
Death:
11 Sep 2007 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Wallis H Wilmeth 1
Also known as:
Wally 1
Full Name:
Wallis H Wilmeth 2
Birth:
10 Sep 1917 1
Oklahoma 1
Male 1
Birth:
10 Sep 1917 2
Death:
11 Sep 2007 2
Burial:
Burial Date: 13 Sep 2007 1
Burial Place: Conroe Memorial Park, Conroe, Texas 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Conroe, TX 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Susan Victoria Spradlin Wilmeth 1
Father: Richard Henry Wilmeth 1
Marriage:
Joyce V. Denman 1
Spouse Death Date: 21 Dec 2002 1
Marriage:
Helen Hatch 1
Divorce Date: 1971 1
Marriage:
Jewell Irene Caughey 1
Divorce Date: 195? 1
Spouse Death Date: 16 Mar 2008 1
Edit
Occupation:
Electrician 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Employment:
Employer: C& W Electric 1
Position: Co-Owner, Master Electrician 1
Place: Houston, Texas 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 2

Looking for more information about Wallis H Wilmeth?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×