Summary

Birth:
01 Jan 1911 1
Garvin, Oklahoma 2
Death:
Dallas, Texas 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (6)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Blanche Barrow 3
Full Name:
Blanche C Frasure 1
Also known as:
Bennie Iva Caldwell 2
Birth:
01 Jan 1911 1
Garvin, Oklahoma 2
Female 2
Death:
Dallas, Texas 2
Cause: Cancer 3
Death:
24 Dec 1988 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Grove Hillman Park, Dallas,Tx 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Mabank, TX 1
Edit
Marriage:
Eddie Frasure 3
1940 3
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 3
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3115 1

Looking for more information about Blanche C Frasure?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×