Summary

Birth:
01 Jan 1911 1
Death:
24 Dec 1988 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Blanche Barrow 2
Full Name:
Blanche C Frasure 1
Birth:
01 Jan 1911 1
Death:
Cause: Cancer 2
Death:
24 Dec 1988 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Grove Hillman Park, Dallas,Tx 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Mabank, TX 1
Edit
Marriage:
Eddie Frasure 2
1940 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3115 1

Looking for more information about Blanche C Frasure?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×