Summary

Birth:
28 Jun 1914 1
Texas 1
Death:
03 Oct 1991 1
Texas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lillian Smara Henderson 1
Also known as:
Lillian 1
Full Name:
Lillian Holleman 2
Birth:
28 Jun 1914 1
Texas 1
Female 1
Birth:
28 Jun 1914 2
Death:
03 Oct 1991 1
Texas 1
Death:
Oct 1991 2
Burial:
Burial Date: Oct. 1991 1
Burial Place: Laurel Land Cem., Dallas, Tx. 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Hazel Daisy Hesitine Wooten 1
Father: Thomas Floyd Henderson 1
Marriage:
Randall Harold Holleman 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8477 2

Looking for more information about Lillian Holleman?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×