Summary

Birth:
25 Sep 1907 1
Tioga, Texas 2
Death:
25 Aug 1982 2
Aug 1982 1
At Home, Dallas, Dallas County, Texas 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Owen Dean Anderson 2
Full Name:
Owen Anderson 1
Also known as:
Andy Anderson 2
Birth:
25 Sep 1907 1
Tioga, Texas 2
male 2
Death:
25 Aug 1982 2
Aug 1982 1
At Home, Dallas, Dallas County, Texas 2
Cause: Stroke 2
Residence:
Last Residence: 6023 McCommas 2
Last Residence: Dallas, TX 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Eudoxie King 2
Father: Francis Hubbard Anderson 2
Edit
Occupation:
Groceryman - Piggley Wiggley then Safeway 2
Religion:
Christain 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0959 1

Looking for more information about Owen Anderson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×