Summary

Birth:
11 Feb 1887 1
Death:
11 Feb 1970 2
Feb 1970 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Naoma Burgess?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Naoma Elizabeth Johnson Burgess 2
Full Name:
Naoma Burgess 1
Also known as:
Nannie 2
Birth:
11 Feb 1887 1
Death:
11 Feb 1970 2
Feb 1970 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Baytown, TX 1
Edit
Occupation:
Homemaker 2
Religion:
Methodist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6905 1

Looking for more information about Naoma Burgess?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×