Summary

Birth:
02 Nov 1936 1
Refugio, Texas 2
Death:
Mar 1989 1
Sherman Oaks, CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
C E Starrett 1
Also known as:
Claude Ennis Starrett Jr 2
Also known as:
Jack Starrett 2
Birth:
02 Nov 1936 1
Refugio, Texas 2
Male 2
Death:
Mar 1989 1
Sherman Oaks, CA 2
Cause: Renal Failure 2
Edit
Occupation:
Actor 3
Rolls:
Blazing Saddles (movie): Gabby Johnson 3
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1632 1

Looking for more information about C E Starrett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×