Summary

Birth:
16 Jan 1920 1
Death:
25 May 1991 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Evelyn Irene Sims Carter 2
Also known as:
Evelyn graham 2
Full Name:
Evelyn Irene sims carter 2
Also known as:
Evelyn Irene graham 2
Full Name:
Evelyn S Carter 1
Birth:
16 Jan 1920 1
Death:
25 May 1991 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Dickinson, TX 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8185 1

Looking for more information about Evelyn S Carter?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×