Summary

Birth:
17 Nov 1916 1
Death:
19 Aug 1980 2
19 Aug 1980 2
Aug 1980 1
Bay City, Texas 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Melvin Marshall Newton 2
Full Name:
Melvin Newton 1
Also known as:
Tony 2
Birth:
17 Nov 1916 1
Death:
19 Aug 1980 2
19 Aug 1980 2
Aug 1980 1
Bay City, Texas 2
Edit
Social Security:
Last Payment: Bay City, TX 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4996 1

Looking for more information about Melvin Newton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×