Summary

Birth:
01 Apr 1891 1
Death:
Jun 1967 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to James Orrell?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
james earnest orrell 2
Full Name:
James Orrell 1
Also known as:
j.e. orrell 2
Birth:
01 Apr 1891 1
Death:
Jun 1967 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Alex, OK 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Oklahoma 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1873 1

Looking for more information about James Orrell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

my grandfather was injured in world war 1 in france by shrapnel for which he received a purple heart.

About this Memorial Page

×