Summary

Birth:
Delaware, Oklahoma 1
Death:
10 May 2000 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Carolyn K Palone?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Carolyn Kaye Palone 1
Full Name:
Carolyn K Palone 2
Also known as:
Kaye 1
Birth:
Delaware, Oklahoma 1
Female 1
Birth:
19 Oct 1943 2
Death:
10 May 2000 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Ball Cemetery 1
Residence:
Place: South Coffeyville, OK 1
To: 2000 1
Residence:
Place: Van Buren, Arkansas 1
Residence:
Place: Delaware, Oklahoma 1
From: 1973 1
To: 1983 1
Residence:
Place: Dewey, Oklahoma 1
To: 1973 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Imogene Snider Alspach 1
Father: Floyd E. Alspach 1
Marriage:
Kenny Palone 1
17 Sep 1976 1
Claremore, Oklahoma 1
Marriage:
Kenny Palone 1
Edit
Religion:
Baptist 1
Employment:
Employer: Crawford County Memorial Hospital 1
Place: Van Buren, Arkansas 1
Employment:
Employer: Nowata General Hospital 1
Position: Bookkeeper 1
Had son Beau:
13 Dec 1977 1
Had son Jerry Dale:
07 Dec 1968 1
Had daughter Kristy:
06 Aug 1965 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0544 2

Looking for more information about Carolyn K Palone?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×