Summary

Birth:
17 Jun 1926 1
Death:
Oct 1976 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Wallace Ebers?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Wallace Eugene Ebers 1
Full Name:
Wallace Eugene Ebers 1
Full Name:
Wallace Ebers 2
Also known as:
Gene 1
Also known as:
Gene 1
Birth:
17 Jun 1926 1
Male 1
Birth:
17 Jun 1926 2
Death:
Oct 1976 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Graham Memorial Cemetery, Pryor, OK 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: June Irene Lawson Ebers 1
Father: Roy William Ebers 1
Marriage:
Anne Jo Henley 1
18 Jul 1948 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1887 2

Looking for more information about Wallace Ebers?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×