Summary

Birth:
06 May 1910 1
Death:
01 Mar 2000 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lathera Lillian Shaw 2
Full Name:
Lathera S Bowers 1
Also known as:
Lathera McPherson 2
Birth:
06 May 1910 1
Death:
01 Mar 2000 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Fort Worth, TX 1
Edit
Marriage:
Walter Bowers 2
23 Jun 1985 2
Dallas, Texas 2
Marriage:
Albert Ross McPherson 2
23 Mar 1934 2
Cleburne, Johnson County, Texas 2
Spouse Death Date: 18 March 1981, Fort Worth, Tarrant County, Texas 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Last Payment: Fort Worth, TX 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8841 1

Looking for more information about Lathera S Bowers?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×