Summary

Birth:
15 Feb 1921 1
Death:
08 Dec 1998 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Don R Arterburn?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Donovan Raymond Arterburn 2
Also known as:
Don 2
Full Name:
Don R Arterburn 1
Birth:
15 Feb 1921 1
Death:
08 Dec 1998 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Oklahoma City, OK 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9963 1

Looking for more information about Don R Arterburn?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×