Summary

Birth:
29 Jul 1911 1
Death:
25 Jan 2008 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
mossena malone 2
Full Name:
Mossena Malone 1
Also known as:
thompson 2
Birth:
29 Jul 1911 1
Death:
25 Jan 2008 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Irving, TX 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Mossena Malone?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

malone family

irving texas

i am sarah davis i am trying to get in touch with the malone/thompson family mairi muir and i are researching the family tree contact was lost when her gran sarah mccrum haggerty died

what we need is the parents of robert thompson he was born in the lanarkshire area we have searched scotlands people to no avail just to show this is not a hoax

mossena got her name after mossend where her mother was born my email is sadiedavis@blueyonder.co.uk

hoping you can help

sarah davis

About this Memorial Page

×