Summary

Birth:
27 May 1918 1
Death:
27 Jan 2000 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Preston Brewer McPhail 2
Also known as:
Pres 2
Full Name:
Preston Mcphail 1
Birth:
27 May 1918 1
Death:
27 Jan 2000 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Tulsa, OK 1
Edit
Occupation:
architect 2
Religion:
Baptist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Choctaw Indian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0451 1

Looking for more information about Preston Mcphail?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×