Summary

Birth:
25 Apr 1910 1
Pumpkin Hollow, Cherokee Co, OK 1
Death:
Mar 1986 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Nancy Dreadfulwater 1
Full Name:
Nancy Mccarter 2
Birth:
25 Apr 1910 1
Pumpkin Hollow, Cherokee Co, OK 1
Female 1
Birth:
25 Apr 1910 2
Death:
Mar 1986 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Tahlequah, OK 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Dick 1
Father: John Dreadfulwater 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Cherokee 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Oklahoma 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-3508 2

Looking for more information about Nancy Mccarter?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×