Summary

Birth:
12 Sep 1884 1
New York 2
Death:
Jan 1975 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Eleanor Carty 1
Also known as:
Eleanor Kelly (maiden name) 2
Birth:
12 Sep 1884 1
New York 2
Female 2
Death:
Jan 1975 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Albany, NY 1
Edit
Birth:
Father: David Kelly 2
Marriage:
Charles Henry Carty 2
about 1906 2
New York 2
New york 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: New York 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2624 1

Looking for more information about Eleanor Carty?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×