Summary

Birth:
19 Oct 1932 1
Highland Park, Illinois, 2
Death:
12 May 1992 1
Pasadena, California 3
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John R Rietz 1
Also known as:
Robert Reed (Stage Name) 2
Birth:
19 Oct 1932 1
Highland Park, Illinois, 2
male 2
Death:
12 May 1992 1
Pasadena, California 2
Cause: bladder cancer 2
Edit
Occupation:
Stage & Screen Actor 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8495 1

Looking for more information about John R Rietz?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×