Summary

Birth:
12 Dec 1901 1
Death:
15 Oct 1987 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (4)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Killie England 2
Full Name:
Killey England 2
Full Name:
Killey Morrison 1
Birth:
12 Dec 1901 1
Death:
15 Oct 1987 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Stilwell, Adair, Oklahoma, USA 3
Residence:
Last Residence: Stilwell, OK 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Dora England 2
Marriage:
Adair, Oklahoma, USA 4
Marriage:
Dennis W. Morrison 4
18 Nov 1917 4
Spouse Death Date: 25 Jun 1944 4
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7391 1

Looking for more information about Killey Morrison?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×