Summary

Birth:
23 Sep 1895 1
Death:
25 Aug 1989 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Mary A Musshafen?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary A Musshafen 1
Also known as:
Mary Ann Derieg 2
Birth:
23 Sep 1895 1
Death:
25 Aug 1989 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Union City, OK 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-4100 1

Looking for more information about Mary A Musshafen?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Mary Ann DERIEG was the wife of Nicholas C. MUSSHAFEN.

About this Memorial Page

×