Summary

Birth:
08 Apr 1933 1
Death:
13 Oct 2005 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
George Campbell 2
Full Name:
George Cameron 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
08 Apr 1933 1
Death:
13 Oct 2005 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Barber Cemetery 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Emma Pack 2
Father: Andrew (Andy) Campbell 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Cherokee 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1

Looking for more information about George Cameron?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×