Summary

Birth:
27 Sep 1896 1
Death:
Jan 1986 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
William Coney Prater 2
Also known as:
Whittie 2
Full Name:
William Prater 1
Birth:
27 Sep 1896 1
Death:
Jan 1986 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Palestine, TX 1
Edit
Occupation:
Retired from Conoco Gas 2
Religion:
baptist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
Cherokee Indian 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Texas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0113 1

Looking for more information about William Prater?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×