Summary

Birth:
04 Mar 1899 1
Verden, Oklahoma 1
Death:
Jul 1980 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Floyd Swalley?

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Floyd Lee Swalley 1
Also known as:
Short 1
Full Name:
Floyd Swalley 2
Birth:
04 Mar 1899 1
Verden, Oklahoma 1
Male 1
Birth:
04 Mar 1899 2
Death:
Jul 1980 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Ball Cemetery, Childers, Oklahoma 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Delaware, OK 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ada Layton Swalley 1
Father: James E. Swalley 1
Edit
Occupation:
Oil Field Worker & Farmer 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Oklahoma 2
Last Payment: Delaware, OK 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-5289 2

Looking for more information about Floyd Swalley?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×