Summary

Birth:
20 Jan 1911 1
Death:
25 Nov 1999 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
George James Morgan 2
Full Name:
Geo J Morgan sr 1
Also known as:
George 2
Birth:
20 Jan 1911 1
Death:
25 Nov 1999 1
Residence:
Place: Hutchinson, Reno, Kansas 2
Last Residence: Hutchinson, KS 2
Last Residence: Ballwin, MO 1
Edit
Occupation:
Furniture Salesman 2
Religion:
Church of the Nazarene 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6601 1

Looking for more information about Geo J Morgan sr?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

George died in Hutchinson. His son completed his SS information while living in Ballwin, [Baldwin] MO and erroneously listed George as living there at the time of his death.

About this Memorial Page

×