Summary

Birth:
01 Jun 1898 1
Death:
Sep 1967 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Lawrence Hartmann?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Laurence Vincent Hartman 2
Full Name:
Lawrence Hartmann 1
Also known as:
Laurence Vincent Hartmann 2
Birth:
01 Jun 1898 1
Death:
Sep 1967 1
Residence:
Last Residence: New Orleans, LA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Louisiana 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1622 1

Looking for more information about Lawrence Hartmann?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Social Security Death Index
  2. New Orleans, Louisiana Birth Records Index, 1790-1899, Volume: 113, Page #: 887. — Contributed by BrendaA58
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×