Summary

Birth:
24 Nov 1941 1
Death:
28 Feb 2002 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Margaret Elizabeth (Hatcher) Mims 2
Full Name:
Margaret Mims 1
Also known as:
Libby 2
Birth:
24 Nov 1941 1
Death:
28 Feb 2002 1
Edit
Occupation:
Housewife 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3445 1

Looking for more information about Margaret Mims?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×