Summary

Birth:
02 Sep 1933 1
Collierville, TN 2
Death:
23 Jun 1994 1
Fisherville, TN 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (11)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Marvin Eugene Throneberry 2
Full Name:
Marvin E Throneberry 1
Also known as:
Marv Throneberry 2
Birth:
02 Sep 1933 1
Collierville, TN 2
Male 2
Death:
23 Jun 1994 1
Fisherville, TN 2
Burial:
First Baptist Church Cemetery, Fisherville, TN 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Piperton, TN 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-5878 1

Looking for more information about Marvin E Throneberry?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×