Summary

Birth:
17 Nov 1923 1
17 Nov 1923 2
Ida, Caddo Parish, Louisiana USA 1
Death:
23 May 1980 1
May 1980 2
Marthaville, Natchitoches Parish, Louisiana USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lee Kelly Dyson 1
Full Name:
Lee Dyson 2
Also known as:
Kelly 1
Birth:
17 Nov 1923 1
17 Nov 1923 2
Ida, Caddo Parish, Louisiana USA 1
Male 1
Death:
23 May 1980 1
May 1980 2
Marthaville, Natchitoches Parish, Louisiana USA 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Marthaville, LA 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Hattie Corinne Kelly Dyson 1
Father: George Jackson Dyson, Sr. 1
Edit
Occupation:
Auto Mechanic 1
Religion:
Baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Louisiana 2
Last Payment: Many, LA 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-7488 2

Looking for more information about Lee Dyson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×