Summary

Birth:
Belle Rose, LA 1
Death:
24 Aug 1975 1
New Orleans 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Claude Clarence Landry 1
Also known as:
Fee Fee 1
Full Name:
Claude Landry 2
Birth:
Belle Rose, LA 1
Male 1
Birth:
01 Jul 1938 2
Death:
24 Aug 1975 1
New Orleans 1
Cause: Heart Attack 1
Death:
Aug 1975 2
Burial:
Burial Place: First Israel Baptist Church Cemetery, Belle Rose, LA 1
Residence:
Place: Donaldsonville, LA 1
To: 24 Aug 1975 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Louise Boyd Landry 1
Father: Wilbert Landry 1
Marriage:
Anna Williams McCray Landry 1
Spouse Death Date: 31 May 1977 1
Edit
Occupation:
Construction Worker 1
Religion:
Bapist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Black 1
Employment:
Employer: Triad Chemical 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9075 2

Looking for more information about Claude Landry?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×