Summary

Birth:
13 Jan 1913 1
Death:
Apr 1976 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
WILLIAM RUDOLPH FOY 2
Full Name:
William Foy 1
Also known as:
RUDOLPH 2
Birth:
13 Jan 1913 1
Death:
Apr 1976 1
Residence:
Last Residence: West Monroe, LA 1
Edit
Occupation:
CAR MECHANIC 2
Race or Ethnicity:
W 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Louisiana 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9293 1

Looking for more information about William Foy?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

IF THIS IS WILLIAM RUDOLPH FOY. I HAVE 13 JAN. 1914 BIRTH DATE ON TOMBSTONE DIED 16 APR. 1976 TOMBSTONE BURIED AT SPRINGHILL CEMETERY CORNER HIGHWAY 139 SPRINGHILL ROAD MONROE,LA.MARRIED BETATRICE FRITH THEN ELANE W.? I AM TRYING TO WORK THIS LINE STARTING WITH HENERY WILLIAM FOY AND LAURA ELLEN GRAVES FOY. HE IS THE SON OF THE ABOVE PEOPLE AND MY FIRST COUSIN

About this Memorial Page

×