Summary

Birth:
01 Sep 1930 1
San Saba, Texas 1
Death:
24 Nov 2012 1
Roseville, California 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Juanita Faye Bostick 1
Birth:
01 Sep 1930 1
San Saba, Texas 1
Female 1
Death:
24 Nov 2012 1
Roseville, California 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Maud Alice Drew 1
Father: William Edward Bostick 1
Marriage:
Sylvan Joseph Irwin 1
31 Dec 1955 1
Reno, Nevada 1
Spouse Death Date: 18 Apr 1988 1
Edit
Occupation:
Real Estate 1

Looking for more information about Juanita Faye Irwin?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×