Summary

Birth:
05 Oct 1919 1
Death:
23 Dec 1984 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Louis Weitzhandler 1
Also known as:
Elazar 2
Birth:
05 Oct 1919 1
Death:
23 Dec 1984 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Jewish 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (VA) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-4661 1

Looking for more information about Louis Weitzhandler?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×