Summary

Birth:
09 Sep 1919 1
Death:
12 Apr 2006 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Cleona Smith?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
cleona roseale smith 2
Also known as:
cleo 2
Full Name:
Cleona Smith 1
Birth:
09 Sep 1919 1
Death:
12 Apr 2006 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Oak Park, IL 1
Edit
Quote:
had a daughter,sandra smith. 2
Occupation:
sandra rae smith was adopted into Dunham 2
Religion:
none 2
Race or Ethnicity:
cherokee 2
Category:
77 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Cleona Smith?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×