Summary

Birth:
23 May 1882 1
Wayne, TN 2
Death:
28 Jan 1969 3
Jan 1969 1
Paragould, Greene County, AR 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Wiley Pigue 4
Full Name:
Robert Pigue 1
Also known as:
R W Pigue 4
Birth:
23 May 1882 1
Wayne, TN 2
Death:
28 Jan 1969 3
Jan 1969 1
Paragould, Greene County, AR 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Paragould, AR 1
Edit
Marriage:
Alice Preslar 2
01 Mar 1901 2
Gibson, TN 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Arkansas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3389 1

Looking for more information about Robert Pigue?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×