Summary

Birth:
18 Jun 1890 1
Illinois 1
Death:
Nov 1977 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Jessie Mable Billings 1
Also known as:
Mable Gettemy 1
Full Name:
Mable Gettemy 2
Birth:
18 Jun 1890 1
Illinois 1
Male 1
Birth:
18 Jun 1890 2
Death:
Nov 1977 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Mountain Home, AR 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Emma Yeoman 1
Father: Alfred Billings 1
Marriage:
Guy Grover Gettemy 1
06 May 1914 1
Monmouth, Warren, Illinois 1
To: 1969 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Arkansas 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-3280 2

Looking for more information about Mable Gettemy?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×