Summary

Birth:
05 Sep 1897 1
Death:
15 Oct 1974 2
Oct 1974 1
Walnut Ridge, AR 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Herman Ernest Stone 2
Full Name:
Ernest Stone 1
Also known as:
Ernie 2
Birth:
05 Sep 1897 1
Death:
15 Oct 1974 2
Oct 1974 1
Walnut Ridge, AR 2
Cause: Age: 77 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Walnut Ridge, AR 1
Edit
Marriage:
Lillie Smith 2
19 Dec 1915 2
Lawrence, AR 2
Spouse Death Date: 1938 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Arkansas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6377 1

Looking for more information about Ernest Stone?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×