Summary

Birth:
14 Oct 1887 1
Death:
Apr 1967 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Elish Sanders?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elisha E. Sanders 2
Full Name:
Elish Sanders 1
Also known as:
Lish 2
Birth:
14 Oct 1887 1
Death:
Apr 1967 1
Residence:
Place: Nashville, Howard Co., AR, USA 3
Place: Franklin Township, Howard Co., Arkansas, USA 4
Last Residence: Mineral Springs, AR 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Arkansas 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2055 1

Looking for more information about Elish Sanders?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Social Security Death Index
  2. Contributed by TXPioneer
  3. 1910 U.S. Federal Census, Nashville, Howard Co., AR; T624-52; p. 163A — Contributed by TXPioneer
  4. 1900 U.S. Federal Census, Franklin Twp., Howard Co., AR; T623-61, p. 275A — Contributed by TXPioneer
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×