Summary

Birth:
08 Mar 1920 1
Death:
04 Nov 1998 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Raymond Lester 1
Also known as:
Bud Lester 1
Full Name:
Thomas R Lester 2
Birth:
08 Mar 1920 1
Male 1
Birth:
08 Mar 1920 2
Death:
04 Nov 1998 1
Death:
04 Nov 1998 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Spiro, LeFlore, Oklahoma 1
Residence:
Place: Spiro, LeFlore, Oklahoma 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Spiro, OK 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lula May Ward 1
Father: Thomas Morrow Lester 1
Marriage:
Sarah Irene Baxter 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-3498 2

Looking for more information about Thomas R Lester?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Please contact johnniebourne@yahoo.com for more information on this family.

About this Memorial Page

×