Summary

Birth:
22 Jan 1904 1
Death:
31 Jan 1993 1
at home 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Ira Etue?

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Darling Ira Etue 2
Also known as:
Ira 2
Full Name:
Ira Etue 1
Birth:
22 Jan 1904 1
Death:
31 Jan 1993 1
at home 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Peru, IN 1
Edit
Marriage:
Mabel Leona Peais 2
29 Mar 1924 2
Eudora,Chicot,Indiana 2
Divorce Date: 14 Aug 1951 2
Edit
Occupation:
Carpenter,Welder 2
Religion:
Pentecostal 2
Race or Ethnicity:
W 2
Category:
BORN:STRINGER,MS 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0171 1

Looking for more information about Ira Etue?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×