Summary

Birth:
Van Zandt County, Terxas 1
Death:
03 Dec 2003 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Frances Bristow 1
Also known as:
Frankie 1
Full Name:
Francis C Bristow 2
Birth:
Van Zandt County, Terxas 1
Female 1
Birth:
05 Dec 1904 2
Death:
03 Dec 2003 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Roswell, NM 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Thomas "Mollie" Swindall 1
Father: James Summers Camper 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-0537 2

Looking for more information about Francis C Bristow?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×