Summary

Birth:
Van Zandt County, Texas 1
Death:
Sep 1990 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Randa Mae Jones 1
Also known as:
Randy 1
Full Name:
Randa M Jones 2
Birth:
Van Zandt County, Texas 1
Female 1
Birth:
27 Mar 1907 2
Death:
Sep 1990 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Haven of Memories, Canton, Van Zandt County, Texas 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Canton, TX 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margaret Ann Hinkle 1
Father: Robert Lee Chaney 1
Marriage:
Ordis Hoyden Dodson 1
Marriage:
James Rayburn Jones 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9987 2

Looking for more information about Randa M Jones?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×